Service Parts - FR20 - Valves - Distribution Elements - Products

View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 17

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction
  1. Hardware
    Hardware
    SKU: U225A7
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Screw 1/4-20 x 1 1/2 HSH Steel Learn More
  2. Hardware
    Hardware
    SKU: U225A3
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Screw 1/4-20 x 3/4 HSH Steel Learn More
  3. Hardware
    Hardware
    SKU: U219B
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Nut 5/16-18 Hex Learn More
  4. Hardware
    Hardware
    SKU: U213FS
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Lockwasher 5/16" Special Learn More
  5. Hardware
    Hardware
    SKU: U213ES
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Washer Lock 1/4 x 17/64 x 23/64 Learn More
  6. Hardware
    Hardware
    SKU: U204B3
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Screw 5/16 x 1 1/4 Hex HD Learn More
  7. Solenoid Valve
    Solenoid Valve
    SKU: 39916
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    2-Position 24VDC Learn More
  8. Solenoid Valve
    Solenoid Valve
    SKU: 39915RC
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    2-Position 240VAC Learn More
  9. Solenoid Valve
    Solenoid Valve
    SKU: 39914RC
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    2-Position 120VAC Learn More
  10. Bracket
    Bracket
    SKU: LB9259
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Adapter Mounting Bracket Learn More
  11. Bracket
    Bracket
    SKU: FR1010145
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Plate Learn More
  12. Zone Valve
    Zone Valve
    SKU: 37150
    Please Sign-In for Quote
    Subplate BSPT Learn More
View as Grid List

Items 1-12 of 17

Page
per page
Set Descending Direction

Have A Question?

Bijur Delimon has an experienced team ready to help.